Konečné výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti - jaro


D12						Celkem	27.3.2010	28.3.2010	10.4.2010	17.4.2010	18.4.2010	26.4.2010	26.4.2010	29.5.2010	30.5.2010	počet závodů 
 1.	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	B      1184,75	33:10	213,13	41:57	204,37	29:26	171,35	37:28	200,27	32:13	199,98	37:13	179,51	15:44	187,49	21:48	160,70	20:00	170,83	9
 2.	Sušánková Hana		SLA9855	C      1155,70	39:51	195,62		  0,00	22:47	200,41	36:37	202,53	43:32	164,85	38:48	174,39	16:22	182,96	15:41	199,79		  0,00	7
 3.	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	B      1137,94		  0,00		  0,00	26:30	184,17	40:08	193,17	29:20	208,93	38:43	174,66	13:36	202,74	20:06	171,57	19:28	174,27	7
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 4.	Albrechtová Iveta	KAM9950	C	977,29	47:18	176,11	72:47	134,08	38:11	133,10	50:48	164,77	42:13	168,94	30:48	200,29	25:31	117,52		  0,00		  0,00	7
 5.	Voltrová Alena		ROZ9951	C	955,01	50:17	168,29	72:55	133,78	42:16	115,25	71:46	108,96	38:42	179,86	42:02	163,92	20:25	153,99	22:40	155,17	30:52	100,65	9
 6.	Hájková Eliška		ZVO9851	B	901,11	53:12	160,65		  0,00	22:26	201,94		  0,00		  0,00	31:23	198,40	13:53	200,72	25:08	139,40		  0,00	5
 7.	Kolářová Johana		SLA9950	C	574,95		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	53:36	157,32	36:54	185,44	40:32	168,78	33:05	 63,41		  0,00		  0,00	4
 8.	Hrdličková Ludmila 	SLA9851	C	571,94		  0,00		  0,00	27:10	181,25		  0,00	55:17	128,37	58:37	110,23	20:41	152,09	68:09	  0,00		  0,00	5
 9.	Kyselová Nela		ROU9951	C	470,20		  0,00		  0,00	37:13	137,32	75:46	 98,31		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	23:42	148,56	33:08	 86,01	4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	Čiháková Barbora	KNC9950	C	319,83		  0,00		  0,00	42:58	112,19		  0,00	51:19	140,69		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	36:05	 66,95	3
	Rokůsková Eliška	ROU9950	C	311,91		  0,00		  0,00	40:09	124,50	disk.	  0,00	36:16	187,41		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	3
	Procházková Jana	LBE9950	C	281,48		  0,00	88:16	 98,78		  0,00		  0,00	37:47	182,70		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	2
	Klinkerová Magdalena	ROZ9950	C	164,20		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00 107:27	  0,00	73:52	 60,86	27:30	103,34		  0,00		  0,00	3
	Štorová Anna		ROU9953	C	155,94		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	44:30	155,94		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1

D14						Celkem	27.3.2010	28.3.2010	10.4.2010	17.4.2010	18.4.2010	26.4.2010	26.4.2010	29.5.2010	30.5.2010	počet závodů 
 1.	Ježková Kateřina	SLA9750	B      1111,53		  0,00		  0,00	32:11	191,92	33:52	185,93	35:47	176,63	27:38	185,52	13:56	183,89	16:28	187,64	36:23	156,66	7
 2.	Hausenblasová Karolína	KAM9650	C	801,41		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	28:01	205,63	28:37	201,34	25:37	193,88	11:56	200,56		  0,00		  0,00	4
 3.	Műllerová Eva 		SLA9652	C	711,49		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	39:02	165,43	33:18	162,05	13:53	184,31	14:42	199,70		  0,00	4
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 4.	Voltrová Hana		ROZ9752	C	578,91	86:29	 77,93 100:21	 26,11	53:12	121,34	60:33	 96,05	63:17	 81,82	55:15	 71,12	23:28	104,44	31:25	 85,63	53:24	 89,63	9
 5.	Kučerová Barbora	SLA9650	C	562,23		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	29:08	179,31	14:10	181,94	disk.	  0,00	25:08	200,98	4
 6.	Prýmková Barbora	ROZ9751	C	542,85		  0,00		  0,00	31:07	195,50		  0,00		  0,00	31:13	170,68	14:48	176,67		  0,00		  0,00	3
 7.	Němcová Barbora		ROZ9750	C	451,65		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	37:38	170,25	35:06	154,59	20:47	126,81		  0,00		  0,00	3
 8.	Tomášková Barbora	SLA9855	C	430,03	68:29	124,15		  0,00	50:24	130,75		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	18:18	175,13		  0,00	3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	Hejnalová Eva		KAM9651	C	281,33		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	41:13	129,25	17:45	152,08		  0,00		  0,00	2
	Janžurová Dorota	SLA9653	C	280,10	66:58	128,05		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	21:41	152,05		  0,00	2
	Přibylová Karolína	KAM9752	C	265,33		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	51:05	127,94	47:10	137,39		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	2
	Veselá Rebeka		KAM9652	C	195,78		  0,00		  0,00	31:02	195,78		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Čermáková Alžběta	KAM9750	C	124,46		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	52:07	124,46		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1

D16						Celkem	27.3.2010	28.3.2010	10.4.2010	17.4.2010	18.4.2010	26.4.2010	26.4.2010	29.5.2010	30.5.2010	počet závodů 
 1.	Kozáková Zuzana		KAM9451	B	576,37	37:32	 96,98	36:39	 80,00	31:50	 90,00		  0,00	42:02	102,64	34:50	118,22	18:18	 88,53		  0,00		  0,00	6
 2.	Malcová Kateřina	ROU9551	B	326,62		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	56:52	 68,28	59:14	 60,94	26:26	 38,98	24:10	 68,42	41:38	 90,00	5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	Křivancová Zdeňka	LBE9450	C	119,17		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	61:36	 55,38	disk.	  0,00	25:01	 63,79	disk.	  0,00	4
	Rafajová Anna		SLA9550	C	 87,12		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	48:44	 87,12		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Brodská Adéla		ROZ9450	C	 78,39		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	53:17	 78,39		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Matějková Žofie		ROZ9550	C	 52,72		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	64:32	 52,72		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1


D18						Celkem	27.3.2010	28.3.2010	10.4.2010	17.4.2010	18.4.2010	26.4.2010	26.4.2010	29.5.2010	30.5.2010	počet závodů 						 
 1.	Nováková Lenka 		ROU9250	B	369,63	65:18	 81,53	124:24	 63,00	89:39	 58,56	76:04	75,12		  0,00	65:13	 50,29	42:12	  0,00	57:20	  0,00	76:14	 41,13	8
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 2.	Aschermannová Petra	KAM9354	B	336,87		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	41:31	100,59	39:28	109,40	17:28	126,88		  0,00		  0,00	3
 3.	Procházková Kateřina	LBE9350	C	199,57		  0,00	 83:04	108,52		  0,00		  0,00	45:30	 91,05		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	2
 4.	Straková Zuzana		KAM9250	C	161,87		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	72:58	 80,21		  0,00	51:33	 81,66		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	2



H12						Celkem	27.3.2010	28.3.2010	10.4.2010	17.4.2010	18.4.2010	26.4.2010	26.4.2010	29.5.2010	30.5.2010	počet závodů 
 1.	Jíra Tomáš		ROZ9800	B      1236,35	23:52	201,74	24:52	204,44	20:49	209,03	28:48	214,12	23:38	203,32	24:51	203,70	14:41	186,42	20:15	193,92	15:49	188,27	9
 2.	Škvor Ota		KAM9900	C      1200,96		  0,00	25:18	202,78	23:07	198,98	35:51	193,09	24:48	198,55	31:34	177,67	12:53	200,34		  0,00	13:08	207,22	7
 3.	Ondřejček Jiří		ODV9800	C      1076,78	31:54	168,66	27:54	192,78	38:24	132,19		  0,00	24:54	198,14	36:39	157,98	15:48	177,78	disk.	  0,00	16:47	181,44	8
 4.	Svatoš Jan		ODV9803	C	781,77		  0,00		  0,00	55:19	 58,27	67:20	 99,20	disk.	  0,00	45:14	124,71	15:30	180,10	21:15	188,68	23:57	130,81	7
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 5.	Hausenblas Šimon	KAM9803	C	772,08		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	35:57	192,79	27:47	186,34	26:23	197,76	13:33	195,19		  0,00		  0,00	4
 6.	Zemko Zdeněk		SLA9900	C	671,13	38:52	139,98	72:09	 22,74	53:18	 67,08		  0,00	disk.	  0,00	87:01	  0,00	21:50	131,11	29:16	146,68	19:19	163,54	8
 7.	Šantrůček Vít		KAM9901	C	602,02		  0,00		  0,00	36:48	139,18		  0,00		  0,00	46:37	119,35	19:56	145,81		  0,00	14:29	197,68	4
 8.	Ascherman Daniel	KAM9801	C	594,26		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	26:35	191,25	26:11	198,54	12:21	204,47		  0,00		  0,00	3
 9.	Dobeš Jiří		KNC9802	C	574,81		  0,00		  0,00	44:08	107,14		  0,00	35:26	155,05	47:35	115,61	22:46	123,89		  0,00	32:07	 73,12	5
10.	Komers František	KNC9801	C	492,83		  0,00	28:40	  0,00	24:43	191,99	64:28	107,75	26:08	193,09		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	Buk Petr		ROU0001	C	369,44		  0,00		  0,00	27:58	177,79		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	20:41	191,65		  0,00	2
	Reiterman Adam		LBE9900	C	346,65		  0,00		  0,00	26:48	182,88		  0,00	33:18	163,77		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	2
	Chaloupka Dominik	KAM9904	C	299,85		  0,00		  0,00	45:04	103,06		  0,00	54:35	 76,70		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	25:28	120,09	3
	Toms Vlastimil		SLA9801	C	277,56		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	52:32	 96,43	15:22	181,13		  0,00		  0,00	2
	Bartoň Pavel		KAM9800	C	209,90		  0,00		  0,00	43:02	111,94		  0,00	92:29	  0,00	99:21	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	28:36	 97,96	4
	Kašpar František	SLA9800	C	171,13		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	24:36	171,13		  0,00	1
	Tobolka Tomáš		ODV9903	C	 91,83		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00 115:19	  0,00	29:23	 72,71	53:37	 19,12		  0,00	3
	Beneš Jan		DKL9800	C	  0,00	75:44	  0,00		  0,00	85:56	  0,00		  0,00	86:43	  0,00	86:48	  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	5
	Baláček Jan		ROZ9901	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00 107:41	  0,00	43:41	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	3
	Šplíchal Jakub		ZVO9801	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1
	Novák Aleš		ODV9805	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00	1
	Prkno Jonáš		KNC9903	C	  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00	1



H14						Celkem	27.3.2010	28.3.2010	10.4.2010	17.4.2010	18.4.2010	26.4.2010	26.4.2010	29.5.2010	30.5.2010	počet závodů 
 1.	Ježek Ondřej		SLA9701	B      1235,43	40:35	200,48	40:10	198,17	31:54	208,38	40:01	201,61	32:00	191,63	30:44	202,33	13:54	204,94	13:11	206,09	28:06	212,08	9
 2.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	B      1133,02	39:17	203,66	63:38	138,68	37:16	192,96	50:54	174,85	32:02	191,51	66:18	 89,30	18:55	170,63	19:21	162,17	32:09	199,41	9
 3.	Goj Tomáš		LBE9700	B      1130,73		  0,00		  0,00	35:17	198,66	44:13	191,29	33:26	186,77	36:42	183,37	16:00	190,58	33:47	 59,36	38:20	180,06	7
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 4.	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	B      1017,18		  0,00		  0,00	40:14	184,44	56:34	160,92	42:58	154,49	43:46	160,91	18:05	176,33	16:50	180,09	49:31	145,07	7
 5.	Kocáb Petr		SLA9603	C	855,30	54:30	166,35	54:32	161,75	49:23	158,16		  0,00	63:24	 85,29	93:47	  1,96	18:26	173,94	26:42	109,81		  0,00	7
 6.	Aster Tomáš 		SLA9602	C	842,60		  0,00	51:38	169,10	59:25	129,34	58:10	156,99	60:32	 95,00	53:49	128,97	22:06	148,86	26:46	109,34		  0,00	7
 7.	Kalista Michael		LBE9701	B	815,71		  0,00		  0,00	55:03	141,89	52:55	169,89	44:42	148,62	41:55	166,79	disk.	  0,00	15:39	188,52	disk.	  0,00	7
 8.	Valášek Jiří		KAM9700	B	775,70		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	43:47	192,35	29:12	201,11	33:03	194,97	16:29	187,27		  0,00		  0,00	4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	Lukáš Marek		DKL9702	C	357,81		  0,00		  0,00	76:13	 81,09		  0,00	82:51	 19,42	73:26	 66,63	30:57	 88,34	27:45	102,33		  0,00	5
	Kováčik Juraj		KNC9701	C	333,30		  0,00		  0,00	62:27	120,63		  0,00		  0,00	64:06	 96,29	26:51	116,38		  0,00	disk.	  0,00	4
	Vlasák Vojtěch		ODV9703	C	306,29		  0,00		  0,00	65:57	110,58	disk.	  0,00		  0,00	71:46	 71,93	25:46	123,78		  0,00	disk.	  0,00	5
	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	256,02		  0,00		  0,00	83:32	 60,08		  0,00		  0,00	67:30	 85,49	27:43	110,45		  0,00		  0,00	3
	Čech Rudolf		KAM9604	C	107,14		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00	28:12	107,14		  0,00		  0,00	2
	Volf Matěj		ROZ9601	C	101,09		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	80:54	101,09		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	1

H16						Celkem	27.3.2010	28.3.2010	10.4.2010	17.4.2010	18.4.2010	26.4.2010	26.4.2010	29.5.2010	30.5.2010	počet závodů 	
 1.	Veselý Jakub		LBE9500	B	602,23		  0,00		  0,00	63:55	 88,29	49:12	106,66	33:42	102,90	31:33	100,51	16:21	105,06	19:17	 92,87	43:53	 94,23	7
 2.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	B	589,12		  0,00	67:43	 90,92		  0,00	55:16	 95,15	37:14	 92,72	30:04	105,19	17:23	 99,06		  0,00	38:58	106,08	6
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 3.	Uhlíř Marek		LBE9400	B	583,23	40:15	 97,22	64:13	 96,55	58:52	 97,12	63:10	 80,16	34:47	 99,78	42:00	 67,55	18:27	 92,87	disk.	  0,00	41:37	 99,69	9
 4.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	C	504,88	42:26	 91,64	71:39	 84,58	66:16	 84,18	68:35	 69,89	40:38	 82,92		  0,00		  0,00	19:30	 91,67	55:53	 65,31	7
 5.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	304,61	37:29	104,28	60:54	101,90	58:07	 98,43		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	Dobeš Jan		KNC9502	C	171,34		  0,00		  0,00	75:23	 68,25		  0,00	47:19	 63,66		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	66:37	 39,43	3
	Kašpar Vojtěch		SLA9500	C	 95,31		  0,00		  0,00	disk.	  0,00		  0,00	45:45	 68,18		  0,00		  0,00	31:07	 27,13		  0,00	3


			
H18						Celkem	27.3.2010	28.3.2010	10.4.2010	17.4.2010	18.4.2010	26.4.2010	26.4.2010	29.5.2010	30.5.2010	počet závodů 
 1.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	397,98	40:47	 90,00	88:26	 80,00	62:25	111,30		  0,00	40:07	107,24		  0,00	22:06	 89,44		  0,00		  0,00	5
-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----B-----
 2.	Prášek Přemysl		KAM9305	B	363,08		  0,00		  0,00	92:54	 67,98		  0,00	44:31	 97,07	43:20	 90,00	18:23	108,03		  0,00		  0,00	4
 3.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	302,11		  0,00		  0,00	98:20	 60,26	77:31	 80,00	57:04	 68,05	45:48	 84,88	26:09	 69,18		  0,00		  0,00	5
 4.	Svoboda Jakub		ROU9301	C	161,65		  0,00		  0,00	85:03	 79,13		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	19:33	 82,52	47:08	 80,00	3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
	Hájek Adam		KAM9202	C	102,53		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00		  0,00	19:29	102,53		  0,00		  0,00	1